2021 Surf College Cup Youngers

Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024 #Field #07 (7 v 7) - Matches



Sat Dec 04, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#332 Girls U10 (2012) - Best of The Best A 07:45 AM SoCal Blues 2012 SC Blues - Mullligan/Rennie (Blue) 1 - 1 CDA Slammers HB CDA Slammers Crowley G2012 Elite Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#453 Boys U10 (2012) - Black A 08:50 AM San Diego SURF Academy B2012 - Rastok 7 - 3 San Diego Surf Soccer Club Academy B2012 Pizarro Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#452 Boys U10 (2012) - Black A 09:55 AM East County Surf East County Surf Boys 2012 Premier I 2 - 7 Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Red Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#425 Boys U8 (2014) - Best of The Best A 11:00 AM Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside 0 - 1 San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2014 Whitmer Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#426 Boys U8 (2014) - Best of The Best A 12:05 PM Legends Legends FC B2014 4 - 2 San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Whitmer) Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#334 Girls U10 (2012) - Best of The Best A 01:10 PM CDA Slammers HB CDA Slammers Crowley G2012 Elite 3 - 0 AZFC SELECT AZFC Select 12G Elite Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#333 Girls U10 (2012) - Best of The Best A 02:15 PM SoCal Blues 2012 SC Blues - Mullligan/Rennie (Blue) 1 - 5 San Diego Surf Academy Select 2012 Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#423 Boys U8 (2014) - Best of The Best A 03:20 PM Rangers FC Rangers FC B14 White 1 - 0 Albion SC Riverside Albion SC Riverside Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
Sun Dec 05, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#183 Girls U9 (2013) - Best of The Best A/B 07:45 AM LaMorinda Soccer Club LaMorinda 2013 Girls Navy 1 - 8 So Cal Blues 2013 Mulligan-Rennie Lime Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#474 Girls U10 (2012) - Black A 08:50 AM So Cal Blues SC Blues 2012 Leslie 2 - 2 San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Conteville) Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#449 Boys U10 (2012) - Best of The Best B 09:55 AM City SC City SC B12 EA Howitt 1 - 4 Phoenix Rising SE Valley 2012 Boys Paylor Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#450 Boys U10 (2012) - Best of The Best B 11:00 AM SDSC Surf SC SDSC Surf B2012 Blue 1 - 4 Sporting California USA Pre-ECNL Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#457 Boys U10 (2012) - Black A 12:05 PM Next Level Soccer Next Level Soccer 2012 Boys Red 1 - 0 San Diego SURF Academy B2012 - Rastok Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#343
Girls U10 (2012) - Best of The Best Final 02:00 PM CDA Slammers HB CDA Slammers Crowley G2012 Elite 1 - 3 SoCal Blues So Cal Blues Mulligan - Rennie Lime Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#424 Boys U8 (2014) - Best of The Best A 03:15 PM San Diego Surf SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2014 Whitmer 1 - 0 San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Whitmer) Field #07 (7 v 7) Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024